Кръг 13

21.11, 15:00
ЦСКА
Левски
21.11, 17:45
Лудогорец
Ботев Пд
FT
Славия
Етър Велико Търново
0
0

Кръг 14

21.11, 18:00
ФК Витоша Бистрица
Кариана Ерден
21.11, 18:00
Дунав Русе
Добруджа
FT
Струмска слава
Литекс
3
3
FT
Созопол
Локомотив ГО
3
3
FT
Хебър
Миньор Перник
2
0

Кръг 9

FT
Нюкасъл Юнайтед
Челси
0
2
FT
Астън Вила
Брайтън и Хоув Албиън
1
2
FT
Тотнъм Хотспър
Манчестър Сити
2
0
FT
Манчестър Юнайтед
Уест Бромич Албиън
1
0

Кръг 10

FT
Леванте
Елче
1
1
FT
Виляреал ФК
Реал Мадрид
1
1
FT
Севиля ФК
Селта Виго
4
2
FT
Атлетико Мадрид
Барселона
1
0

Кръг 8

FT
Байерн Мюнхен
Вердер Бремен
1
1
FT
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
Аугсбург
1
1
FT
Хофенхайм
Щутгарт
3
3
FT
Шалке 04
Волфсбург
0
2
FT
Арминия Билефелд
Байер Леверкузен
1
2
FT
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
РБ Лайпциг
1
1
FT
Херта Берлин
Борусия Дортмунд
2
5

Кръг 8

FT
ФК Кротоне
Лацио
0
2
FT
Специя
Аталанта Бергамо
0
0
FT
Ювентус
Каляри Калчо
2
0

Кръг 11

21.11, 22:00
Олимпик Марсилия
Ница
FT
Брест
Сент Етиен
4
1

Кръг 15

FT
Краснодар
Тамбов
1
0
FT
Ахмат Грозни
Зенит
2
2
FT
Локомотив Москва
Арсенал Тула
1
0
FT
Спартак Москва
Динамо Москва
1
1

Кръг 12

FT
Борнемут
Рединг
4
2
FT
Стоук Сити
Хъдърсфийлд Таун
4
3
FT
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
Уотфорд
1
1
FT
Престън Норт Енд
Шефилд Уензди
1
0
FT
Мидълзбро
Норич Сити
0
1
FT
Лутън Таун
Блекбърн
1
1
FT
Бристъл Сити
Дарби Каунти
1
0
FT
Барнзли
Нотингам Форест
2
0
FT
Уикъмб Уондърърс
Брентфорд
0
0
FT
Суонси Сити
Родъръм Юнайтед
1
0
FT
Милуол
Кардиф Сити
1
1

Кръг 13

FT
Малага
Леганес
1
2
FT
КД Мирандес
Картахена
4
1
FT
Райо Валекано
Кастейон
2
1
FT
Реал Овиедо
Фуенлабрада
1
1

Кръг 8

FT
Фортуна Дюселдорф
Зандхаузен
1
0
FT
Падерборн
Санкт Паули
2
0
FT
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
Карлсруе
1
3
FT
Холщайн Кил
Хайденхайм
2
2

Кръг 8

21.11, 17:00
Виртус Виченца
Киево Верона
FT
Читадела
ФК Емполи
2
2
FT
Бреша
Венеция
2
2
FT
Лече
Реджана
7
1
FT
СПАЛ
Пескара Калчо
2
0
FT
Порденоне Калчо
Монца
1
1

Кръг 9

FT
Фатих Карагюмрюк
Сивасспор
1
1
FT
Денизлиспор
ФК Газишехир Газиантеп
0
1
FT
Генчлербирлиги
Фенербахче
1
5
FT
Бешикташ Истанбул
Истанбул Башакшехир
3
2

Кръг 15

FT
Dundee United
Хамилтън Академикал
2
1
FT
Хибърниън
Селтик
2
2
FT
Сейнт Джонстън
Мъдъруел
1
1
FT
Ливингстън
Сейнт Мирън
0
1
FT
Килмарнък
Рос Каунти
3
1

Кръг 13

FT
Стандарт Лиеж
АС Еупен
2
2
FT
КВ Остенде
Антверп
1
1
FT
Ваасланд-Беверен
Серкъл Брюж
0
2
FT
Клуб Брюж
Кортрийк
1
0

Кръг 9

FT
Ламия
Астерас Триполис
2
2
FT
Атромитос
Аполон Смирнис
2
2
FT
Олимпиакос
Панатинайкос
1
0

Кръг 9

FT
Вилем II
ВВВ Венло
2
1
FT
Грьонинген
Витес
1
1
FT
Цволе
Утрехт
1
1