Кръг 6

18:00
Локомотив София
Локомотив Пд
20:30
Ботев Враца
Спартак Варна

Кръг 5

20:00
Литекс
Лудогорец II

Кръг 2

22:00
Ливърпул
Кристъл Палас

Кръг 1

18:30
Атлетик Билбао
Майорка
20:30
Хетафе
Атлетико Мадрид
22:30
Бетис
Елче

Кръг 3

19.08, 21:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
Херта Берлин
20.08, 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
Вердер Бремен
20.08, 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
Хофенхайм
20.08, 16:30
Волфсбург
Шалке 04
20.08, 16:30
Аугсбург
Майнц 05
20.08, 16:30
Щутгарт
Фрайбург
20.08, 19:30
Унион Берлин
РБ Лайпциг
21.08, 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Кьолн
21.08, 18:30
Бохум
Байерн Мюнхен

Кръг 1

19:30
Верона
Наполи
21:45
Ювентус
УС Сасуоло

Кръг 3

19.08, 22:00
Олимпик Лион
Троа
20.08, 18:00
Монако
Ланс
20.08, 22:00
Олимпик Марсилия
Нант
21.08, 14:00
Страсбург
Стад Дьо Реймс
21.08, 16:00
Анже
Брест
21.08, 16:00
Клермон Фуут
Ница
21.08, 16:00
Монпелие
Auxerre
21.08, 16:00
Тулуза
Лориен
21.08, 18:05
Рен
AC Ajaccio
21.08, 21:45
Лил
Пари Сен Жермен

Кръг 6

19.08, 19:00
Криля Советов
Fakel
20.08, 13:00
Урал
Нижни Новгород
20.08, 15:00
Химки
Локомотив Москва
20.08, 17:30
Динамо Москва
Спартак Москва
20.08, 20:00
Ростов
Сочи
21.08, 15:00
ЦСКА Москва
Ахмат Грозни
21.08, 17:30
Зенит
Torpedo Moscow
21.08, 20:00
Краснодар
Газовик Оренбург

Кръг 4

16.08, 21:45
Бърнли ФК
Хъл Сити
16.08, 21:45
Бристъл Сити
Лутън Таун
16.08, 21:45
Бирмингам Сити
Уотфорд
16.08, 21:45
Ковънтри Сити
Уигън
16.08, 21:45
Норич Сити
Хъдърсфийлд Таун
16.08, 21:45
Престън Норт Енд
Родъръм Юнайтед
16.08, 21:45
Суонси Сити
Милуол
16.08, 22:00
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
Блекпул
17.08, 21:45
Стоук Сити
Мидълзбро
17.08, 22:00
Шефилд Юнайтед
Съндърланд
17.08, 22:00
Рединг
Блекбърн
17.08, 22:00
Уест Бромич Албиън
Кардиф Сити

Кръг 1

18:30
Реал Овиедо
FC Andorra
20:30
КД Луго
Албасете
23:00
Картахена
Понферадина

Кръг 5

19.08, 19:30
Хамбургер
Дармщат 98
19.08, 19:30
Магдебург
Хановер 96
20.08, 14:00
Падерборн
Холщайн Кил
20.08, 14:00
Зандхаузен
Нюрнберг
20.08, 14:00
Ян Регенсбург
Карлсруе
20.08, 21:30
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
Фортуна Дюселдорф
21.08, 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт
Кайзерслаутерн
21.08, 14:30
Хайденхайм
Арминия Билефелд
21.08, 14:30
Ханза Рощок
Санкт Паули

Кръг 2

19.08, 21:45
Бари
Палермо
20.08, 21:45
Дженоа
Беневенто
20.08, 21:45
Перуджа
Парма 1913
20.08, 21:45
Асколи Пикио
СПАЛ
21.08, 21:45
Тернана
Реджина
21.08, 21:45
Пиза 1909
Комо
21.08, 21:45
Козенца
Modena
21.08, 21:45
Sudtirol
Венеция
21.08, 21:45
Фрозиноне
Бреша
21.08, 21:45
Каляри Калчо
Читадела

Кръг 2

19:15
Коняспор
Истанбул Башакшехир
21:45
Касъмпаша
Фенербахче

Кръг 2

17:30
Маритимо
Шавеш
20:00
Ароука
Жил Висенте
22:30
Пасош де Ферейра
Портимонензе

Кръг 4

20.08, 14:30
Хибърниън
Рейнджърс
20.08, 17:00
Dundee United
Сейнт Мирън
20.08, 17:00
Мъдъруел
Ливингстън
20.08, 17:00
Рос Каунти
Килмарнък
20.08, 17:00
Сейнт Джонстън
Абърдийн
21.08, 17:00
Селтик
Хартс

Кръг 5

19.08, 21:45
АС Еупен
RFC Seraing
20.08, 17:00
КВ Остенде
Синт-Труиден
20.08, 19:15
Генк
Серкъл Брюж
21.08, 14:30
Клуб Брюж
Кортрийк
21.08, 17:00
Зулте Варегем
Спортинг Шарльороа
21.08, 19:30
Стандарт Лиеж
Оуд-Хеверлее
21.08, 22:00
Мехелен
Westerlo
31.08, 21:30
Антверп
Унион Сейнт Жилоа
01.09, 21:30
Андерлехт
Гент

Кръг 3

20.08, 17:30
Витес
Хееренвеен
20.08, 19:45
Фортуна Ситард
Cambuur
20.08, 22:00
ФК Емен
Утрехт
21.08, 13:15
Грьонинген
Го Ахед Ийгълс
21.08, 15:30
Спарта Ротердам
Аякс
21.08, 15:30
АЗ Алкмаар
НЕК Ниймеген
21.08, 17:45
Ваалвайк
Фейенорд
31.08, 19:45
ПСВ
FC Volendam
31.08, 22:00
Твенте
Екселсиор