последни
Кръг 33
20:30
Черно море
Лудогорец
Кръг 33
20.05, 15:00
Струмска слава
Добруджа
20.05, 15:00
Монтана
Септември София
20.05, 15:00
Янтра Габрово
Марек Дупница
Кръг 38
18:00
Арсенал
Евертън
18:00
Брентфорд
Нюкасъл Юнайтед
18:00
Брайтън и Хоув Албиън
Манчестър Юнайтед
18:00
Бърнли ФК
Нотингам Форест
18:00
Челси
Борнемут
18:00
Кристъл Палас
Астън Вила
18:00
Ливърпул
Уулвърхемптън
18:00
Лутън Таун
Фулъм
18:00
Манчестър Сити
Уест Хем Юнайтед
18:00
Шефилд Юнайтед
Тотнъм Хотспър
Кръг 37
20:00
Атлетик Билбао
Севиля ФК
20:00
Атлетико Мадрид
КА Осасуна
20:00
Барселона
Райо Валекано
20:00
Реал Бетис
Реал Сосиедад
20:00
Кадис
Лас Палмас УД
20:00
Майорка
Алмерия
20:00
Гранада
Селта Виго
20:00
Валенсия
Жирона ФК
20:00
Виляреал ФК
Реал Мадрид
Кръг 37
90+10'
Удинезе Калчо
ФК Емполи
0
1
FT
Монца
Фрозиноне
0
1
21:45
Рома
Дженоа
FT
УС Сасуоло
Каляри Калчо
0
2
19:00
Интер Милано
Лацио
Кръг 34
22:00
Тулуза
Брест
22:00
Лориен
Клермон Фуут
22:00
Монако
Нант
22:00
Лил
Ница
22:00
Олимпик Лион
Страсбург
22:00
Стад Дьо Реймс
Рен
22:00
Ланс
Монпелие
22:00
Льо Авър
Олимпик Марсилия
22:00
Метц
Пари Сен Жермен
Кръг 29
70'
Ростов
Балтика
2
1
19:00
Ахмат Грозни
Зенит
FT
Урал
Газовик Оренбург
3
3
FT
Спартак Москва
Рубин Казан
3
1
Кръг Final
01.06, 22:00
Борусия Дортмунд
Реал Мадрид
Кръг Final
22.05, 22:00
Аталанта Бергамо
Байер Леверкузен
Кръг Final
26.05, 17:00
Norwich City/Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion/Southampton
Кръг 40
45+1'
Алкоркон АД
Реал Валядолид
1
0
22:00
Реал Сарагоса
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Ейбар
Картахена
1
0
Кръг 34
71'
Веен
Санкт Паули
1
1
72'
Хамбургер
Нюрнберг
3
1
72'
Фортуна Дюселдорф
Магдебург
2
2
73'
Кайзерслаутерн
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
4
0
73'
Хановер 96
Холщайн Кил
0
2
70'
Гройтер Фюрт
Шалке 04
1
0
71'
Ханза Рощок
Падерборн
1
0
72'
Елферсберг
Карлсруе
0
2
73'
Оснабрюк
Херта Берлин
1
1
Кръг Semi Finals
20.05, 21:30
Палермо
Венеция
21.05, 21:30
Catanzaro
Кремонезе
24.05, 21:30
Венеция
Палермо
25.05, 21:30
Кремонезе
Catanzaro
Кръг 9
19:30
Андерлехт
Клуб Брюж
FT
Серкъл Брюж
Унион Сейнт Жилоа
1
2