Кръг 14

29.11, 14:45
Лудогорец
Ботев Враца
29.11, 19:45
ЦСКА
ЦСКА 1948

Кръг 15

29.11, 12:15
Спортист Своге
Септември София

Кръг 10

29.11, 16:00
Саутхемптън
Манчестър Юнайтед
29.11, 18:30
Челси
Тотнъм Хотспър
29.11, 21:15
Арсенал
Уулвърхемптън

Кръг 11

29.11, 15:00
Барселона
КА Осасуна
29.11, 17:15
Хетафе
Атлетик Билбао
29.11, 19:30
Селта Виго
Гранада
29.11, 22:00
Реал Сосиедад
Виляреал ФК

Кръг 9

29.11, 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
Херта Берлин
29.11, 19:00
Майнц 05
Хофенхайм

Кръг 9

29.11, 13:30
Лацио
Удинезе Калчо
29.11, 16:00
Болоня ФК
ФК Кротоне
29.11, 16:00
Милан
Фиорентина
29.11, 19:00
Каляри Калчо
Специя
29.11, 21:45
Наполи
Рома

Кръг 12

29.11, 14:00
Олимпик Лион
Стад Дьо Реймс
29.11, 16:00
Ланс
Анже
29.11, 16:00
Лориен
Монпелие
29.11, 16:00
Метц
Брест
29.11, 16:00
Монако
Олимпик Ним
29.11, 18:00
Ница
Дижон
29.11, 22:00
Сент Етиен
Лил

Кръг 16

29.11, 11:00
Урал
Сочи
29.11, 13:00
Уфа
Тамбов
29.11, 15:30
Рубин Казан
ЦСКА Москва
29.11, 18:00
Спартак Москва
Ротор Волгоград

Кръг 14

29.11, 14:00
Нотингам Форест
Суонси Сити

Кръг 15

29.11, 15:00
Албасете
Тенерифе
29.11, 17:00
Еспаньол
Реал Сарагоса
29.11, 19:15
Понферадина
Леганес
29.11, 19:15
Майорка
Логронес
29.11, 22:00
Лас Палмас
Спортинг Хихон

Кръг 9

29.11, 14:30
Хановер 96
Холщайн Кил
29.11, 14:30
Хайденхайм
Хамбургер
29.11, 14:30
Нюрнберг
Гройтер Фюрт

Кръг 9

29.11, 16:00
Реджана
Кремонезе
29.11, 22:00
Козенца
Салернитана

Кръг 10

29.11, 12:30
Ерзурум
Анталияспор
29.11, 15:00
Касъмпаша
Генчлербирлиги
29.11, 15:00
Аланияспор
Коняспор
29.11, 18:00
Фенербахче
Бешикташ Истанбул

Кръг 8

29.11, 17:00
Портимонензе
Насионал
29.11, 17:00
Жил Висенте
Рио Аве
29.11, 19:30
Боавища
Белененсеш
29.11, 22:00
Спортинг Брага
Farense

Кръг 14

29.11, 14:30
Мехелен
Беершот Вилрийк
29.11, 17:00
Гент
Зулте Варегем
29.11, 19:15
Андерлехт
Стандарт Лиеж
29.11, 21:45
Кортрийк
КВ Остенде

Кръг 10

29.11, 15:00
Панатинайкос
Панетоликос
29.11, 17:00
ОФИ Крит
ПАС Янина
29.11, 17:15
Ламия
ПАОК
29.11, 19:30
Астерас Триполис
АЕК Атина

Кръг 10

29.11, 13:15
Витес
Фортуна Ситард
29.11, 15:30
Грьонинген
Вилем II
29.11, 15:30
Фейенорд
Утрехт
29.11, 17:45
Хераклес
АЗ Алкмаар
29.11, 21:00
ПСВ
Спарта Ротердам